Copa Argentina EFA 2# Parte 2 - PS4 Schedule

EFA E-SPORTS

Gruppo 1
POS Team PTS
1 RedBullsFC EFA 19 10 6 1 3 13 9 3 / 0 4
2 LaSeleccionXXX 17 10 5 2 3 11 13 0 / 0 -2
3 Comu eSports 16 10 4 4 2 16 9 3 / 1 7
4 Fecha Libre FC 12 10 3 3 4 15 13 1 / 1 2
5 SantaClara FC 9 10 2 3 5 6 10 11 / 1 -4
6 maequi fc 9 10 2 3 5 9 16 6 / 2 -7
Gruppo 2
POS Team PTS
1 WarZone ESPORTS 22 10 7 1 2 18 8 8 / 0 10
2 Kesello FC 19 10 6 1 3 12 9 3 / 0 3
3 MichiganTornado 17 10 5 2 3 12 10 3 / 0 2
4 Tandil Federal 16 10 5 1 4 10 6 0 / 1 4
5 Resurgimiento 7 10 2 1 7 4 14 3 / 0 -10
6 FC BlackBulls 5 10 1 2 7 6 15 4 / 0 -9
Gruppo 3
POS Team PTS
1 CA Atlanta eSport 24 10 7 3 0 14 6 1 / 0 8
2 Estudiantes San Luis eSport 23 10 7 2 1 17 6 0 / 0 11
3 Varzucas 13 10 4 1 5 7 9 3 / 0 -2
4 Morón VIEJO 10 10 3 1 6 7 10 3 / 1 -3
5 San Martin eSports B 8 10 2 2 6 5 13 4 / 0 -8
6 RioPlatense 7 10 2 1 7 8 14 4 / 1 -6
Gruppo 4
POS Team PTS
1 Olavarría eSports 25 10 8 1 1 18 5 5 / 0 13
2 Sale con Frita 20 10 6 2 2 14 9 2 / 0 5
3 Banadie 15 10 4 3 3 18 16 6 / 1 2
4 Santa Fe FC 11 10 3 2 5 8 11 0 / 0 -3
5 San Carloss FC 7 10 2 1 7 8 20 1 / 0 -12
6 Santamarina eSports 6 10 1 3 6 2 7 0 / 0 -5
Gruppo 5
POS Team PTS
1 Central Ballester 23 10 7 2 1 14 4 2 / 0 10
2 Huracán Comodoro Rivadavia 16 10 5 1 4 11 11 0 / 0 0
3 DMB GAMING 16 10 4 4 2 11 8 0 / 0 3
4 Ni Defensa Ni Justicia 13 10 4 1 5 17 16 6 / 3 1
5 FC EL REJUNTE 12 10 3 3 4 11 11 6 / 0 0
6 Idolos FCC 4 10 1 1 8 8 22 4 / 0 -14
Gruppo 6
POS Team PTS
1 Estudion eSport 22 10 7 1 2 21 10 6 / 1 11
2 Los Jarras FC 22 10 7 1 2 15 6 5 / 0 9
3 MATADEROS FC 19 10 6 1 3 20 7 0 / 0 13
4 Gaucho eSports 10 10 3 1 6 10 15 1 / 0 -5
5 La Ferreteria 9 10 2 3 5 13 22 1 / 1 -9
6 LaTabernaDeMoe 4 10 1 1 8 6 25 0 / 1 -19
Gruppo 7
POS Team PTS
1 Villa Vagón 24 10 7 3 0 16 2 1 / 0 14
2 Castroncos FC 17 10 5 2 3 18 9 7 / 1 9
3 LETHAL GAMERS EFA 14 10 4 2 4 6 15 1 / 0 -9
4 CA TALLERES 11 10 2 5 3 10 16 5 / 0 -6
5 AC Desertores 9 10 2 3 5 9 7 1 / 0 2
6 Deportivo Madryn eSports 5 10 0 5 5 5 15 1 / 0 -10
Gruppo 8
POS Team PTS
1 69 Werder SEEE 23 10 7 2 1 18 6 0 / 0 12
2 Cositi Futbol Club 21 10 6 3 1 20 10 2 / 0 10
3 GyE de Ituzaingo eSports 13 10 4 1 5 8 7 2 / 0 1
4 Bankito FC 11 10 3 2 5 6 13 1 / 0 -7
5 Kraken FC 8 10 2 2 6 10 18 0 / 0 -8
6 Wicheros 8 10 2 2 6 8 16 5 / 3 -8
Gruppo 9
POS Team PTS
1 Deportivo Morón eSports 23 10 7 2 1 12 4 8 / 0 8
2 SoccerDreams 18 10 5 3 2 8 4 1 / 0 4
3 NERFTEAM 14 10 4 2 4 8 8 5 / 0 0
4 Midland efa 14 10 4 2 4 8 10 1 / 1 -2
5 Asociación Coronel Brandsen eSports 9 10 2 3 5 7 11 3 / 1 -4
6 NEWPY FC 5 10 1 2 7 5 11 0 / 0 -6
Gruppo 10
POS Team PTS
1 scratch do ouro 26 10 8 2 0 20 5 0 / 0 15
2 CA Acassuso eSports 15 10 4 3 3 14 6 1 / 0 8
3 Visionarios FC 14 10 4 2 4 11 16 5 / 0 -5
4 Central Cordoba eSports 13 10 4 1 5 12 16 4 / 1 -4
5 La Mecha 8 10 1 5 4 7 15 1 / 1 -8
6 Juventud Antoniana eSports 6 10 1 3 6 9 15 6 / 1 -6
Gruppo 11
POS Team PTS
1 Tigre eSports 25 10 8 1 1 20 5 1 / 0 15
2 Eleven Magics 24 10 8 0 2 13 8 2 / 1 5
3 Douglas Haig eSports 20 10 6 2 2 12 6 2 / 2 6
4 7G ESPORTS 10 10 3 1 6 9 17 1 / 0 -8
5 Tsubasa FC 9 10 3 0 7 7 15 3 / 0 -8
6 Provincial FC 0 10 0 0 10 0 10 0 / 0 -10