Copa Argentina EFA 2# Parte 1 - PS4 Schedule

EFA E-SPORTS

Gruppo 1
POS Team PTS
1 ALMIRANTE BROWN ESPORTS 23 10 7 2 1 18 7 3 / 0 11
2 Full Handicap A 18 10 5 3 2 11 7 3 / 0 4
3 Juventud Unida eSports 16 10 4 4 2 6 5 4 / 0 1
4 Ferro eSports 13 10 4 1 5 14 13 0 / 1 1
5 DEFENSORES UNIDOS DE ZARATE 11 10 3 2 5 6 8 0 / 0 -2
6 BILARDO TEAM 2 10 0 2 8 3 18 0 / 0 -15
Gruppo 2
POS Team PTS
1 Banfield eSports 28 10 9 1 0 27 2 2 / 0 25
2 Camioneros eSports 21 10 6 3 1 19 5 3 / 1 14
3 RECK ESPORTS 17 10 5 2 3 12 8 3 / 0 4
4 314 FC 7 10 2 1 7 13 22 2 / 1 -9
5 Dock Sud Esports 7 10 2 1 7 5 23 4 / 0 -18
6 Deportivo Lena 5 10 1 2 7 3 19 2 / 0 -16
Gruppo 3
POS Team PTS
1 DIAMONDD TEAM 21 10 6 3 1 17 6 0 / 0 11
2 Alaska FC 20 10 6 2 2 21 10 1 / 1 11
3 33 Orientales fc 16 10 5 1 4 18 17 0 / 0 1
4 El Trico 15 10 4 3 3 8 11 3 / 1 -3
5 Tobal FC 12 10 3 3 4 13 13 5 / 0 0
6 ATENAS de Rio Cuarto Esport 0 10 0 0 10 3 23 2 / 0 -20
Gruppo 4
POS Team PTS
1 Bardo Cafetero 23 10 7 2 1 23 6 1 / 0 17
2 Arroyo Seco FC. 18 10 5 3 2 13 13 3 / 0 0
3 Malibú City 15 10 4 3 3 21 12 3 / 2 9
4 Villa San Carlos eSports 12 10 3 3 4 12 9 0 / 0 3
5 Cv jjhhi 8 10 2 2 6 6 24 3 / 2 -18
6 Club Olimpo Reserva 7 10 2 1 7 10 21 4 / 1 -11
Gruppo 5
POS Team PTS
1 Deportivo Merlo eSports 26 10 8 2 0 22 3 3 / 0 19
2 Deportivo Riestra 21 10 6 3 1 9 3 0 / 1 6
3 Lamparita FK 14 10 3 5 2 9 6 0 / 0 3
4 Atlético de Rafaela eSports 11 10 3 2 5 9 20 4 / 1 -11
5 Deportivo Español eSports 9 10 2 3 5 6 8 0 / 1 -2
6 Los Secos FC 1 10 0 1 9 4 19 6 / 2 -15
Gruppo 6
POS Team PTS
1 Laferrere eSports 23 10 7 2 1 13 6 2 / 0 7
2 Muñiz eSports 22 10 7 1 2 22 11 2 / 0 11
3 AC La perio 16 10 4 4 2 10 13 3 / 0 -3
4 CLASE MEDIA 14 10 4 2 4 13 12 1 / 0 1
5 Los Eucaliptus 9 10 2 3 5 9 15 0 / 0 -6
6 FC GRINGUILLO 0 10 0 0 10 0 10 0 / 0 -10
Gruppo 7
POS Team PTS
1 Expulsados FC 22 10 6 4 0 18 4 5 / 0 14
2 Team Pichin 17 10 5 2 3 16 9 2 / 0 7
3 Defensores de belgrano eSports 17 10 5 2 3 9 8 2 / 0 1
4 Päbellön 21 15 10 4 3 3 10 9 1 / 0 1
5 1RO DE MAYO FC 10 10 3 1 6 10 22 0 / 0 -12
6 CSD Yupanqui 3 10 1 0 9 6 17 0 / 0 -11
Gruppo 8
POS Team PTS
1 Meta FutbolClub 24 10 8 0 2 30 18 2 / 1 12
2 El carcelero 18 10 5 3 2 12 7 0 / 0 5
3 Jett Sports 18 10 5 3 2 15 11 0 / 0 4
4 Karisma eSports 15 10 4 3 3 13 14 3 / 1 -1
5 LA CUEVITA FC 4 10 0 4 6 9 16 2 / 0 -7
6 CA Estandarte 3 10 0 3 7 6 19 3 / 0 -13
Gruppo 9
POS Team PTS
1 Excursionistas eSports 20 10 6 2 2 17 12 4 / 0 5
2 Boina de Chequer 18 10 5 3 2 13 6 6 / 0 7
3 Chaco for ever esports 16 10 4 4 2 11 8 2 / 0 3
4 Ragnarök eSports 14 10 4 2 4 11 13 4 / 0 -2
5 Al Gulag Fc 13 10 4 1 5 11 12 6 / 1 -1
6 Ahumados 3 10 1 0 9 5 17 0 / 2 -12
Gruppo 10
POS Team PTS
1 AAAJ eSports 25 10 8 1 1 19 6 1 / 0 13
2 eSportsAtlas 22 10 7 1 2 18 9 4 / 0 9
3 Surbol 18 10 5 3 2 16 11 6 / 0 5
4 MEMPHISGAMING 12 10 4 0 6 14 14 0 / 0 0
5 Fox Delux eSports 10 10 3 1 6 10 16 0 / 1 -6
6 MUNES 0 10 0 0 10 5 26 0 / 0 -21
Gruppo 11
POS Team PTS
1 Rack FC 20 10 6 2 2 17 5 1 / 0 12
2 Chacarita Juniors eSports 20 10 6 2 2 18 12 6 / 1 6
3 Mate Cocido FC 20 10 5 5 0 15 4 3 / 0 11
4 Hacha y Tiza LA 12 10 3 3 4 11 17 1 / 0 -6
5 Sportivo Barracas eSports 7 10 2 1 7 9 20 1 / 0 -11
6 Ravens Rustics 4 10 1 1 8 2 14 0 / 0 -12