COPA ARGENTINA EFA 3# - PS4 Schedule

EFA E-SPORTS

Gruppo 1
POS Team PTS
1 Quality One 16 6 5 1 0 16 6 0 / 0 10
2 Full Handicap A 8 6 2 2 2 5 6 0 / 0 -1
3 Banadie 8 6 2 2 2 6 8 2 / 0 -2
4 Olavarría eSports 1 6 0 1 5 1 8 0 / 0 -7
Gruppo 2
POS Team PTS
1 San Martin eSports B 13 6 4 1 1 14 9 2 / 0 5
2 Huracan de Chivilcoy 12 6 4 0 2 12 7 0 / 0 5
3 Los Andes 6 6 2 0 4 9 13 0 / 0 -4
4 FC TUKI TUKI 4 6 1 1 4 4 10 2 / 0 -6
Gruppo 3
POS Team PTS
1 RedBullsFC EFA 13 6 4 1 1 22 10 1 / 0 12
2 Club Atlético Sin Fronteras 13 6 4 1 1 11 9 1 / 0 2
3 69 Werder SEEE 7 6 2 1 3 8 9 0 / 0 -1
4 Juventud Unida eSports 1 6 0 1 5 7 20 3 / 0 -13
Gruppo 4
POS Team PTS
1 Juventud Antoniana eSports 15 6 5 0 1 11 6 0 / 0 5
2 Gaucho eSports 9 6 3 0 3 8 7 0 / 0 1
3 GyE de Ituzaingo eSports 7 6 2 1 3 10 9 0 / 0 1
4 El Show ST 4 6 1 1 4 10 17 0 / 0 -7
Gruppo 5
POS Team PTS
1 Villa Vagón 18 6 6 0 0 12 2 0 / 0 10
2 Mate Cocido FC 7 6 2 1 3 10 10 1 / 0 0
3 Fernetbache SK 5 6 1 2 3 6 8 0 / 0 -2
4 Belgrano CM eSp 4 6 1 1 4 3 11 2 / 0 -8
Gruppo 6
POS Team PTS
1 DEFENSORES UNIDOS DE ZARATE 10 6 3 1 2 7 4 1 / 0 3
2 Sportivo Rioja 10 6 3 1 2 9 7 0 / 0 2
3 Midland efa 9 6 3 0 3 9 9 0 / 0 0
4 CSyD CA eSports 6 6 2 0 4 7 12 1 / 0 -5
Gruppo 7
POS Team PTS
1 Camioneros eSports 15 6 5 0 1 14 4 1 / 0 10
2 Banfield eSports 15 6 5 0 1 9 2 1 / 0 7
3 Cantera Suteryh MH eSports 4 6 1 1 4 6 12 1 / 1 -6
4 Golden Athletic 1 6 0 1 5 4 15 4 / 1 -11
Gruppo 8
POS Team PTS
1 Central Ballester 18 6 6 0 0 13 3 0 / 0 10
2 Almirante Brown ES 12 6 4 0 2 9 6 0 / 0 3
3 Tobal FC 6 6 2 0 4 4 11 0 / 0 -7
4 SAN FRANCIS FC 0 6 0 0 6 0 6 0 / 0 -6
Gruppo 9
POS Team PTS
1 Fecha Libre FC 12 6 4 0 2 9 4 0 / 0 5
2 CA TALLERES 11 6 3 2 1 7 5 2 / 0 2
3 DMB GAMING 7 6 2 1 3 7 7 0 / 0 0
4 CLASE MEDIA 4 6 1 1 4 5 12 0 / 0 -7
Gruppo 10
POS Team PTS
1 Excursionistas eSports 12 6 4 0 2 5 2 2 / 0 3
2 DepMoron 1947 12 6 4 0 2 6 4 0 / 0 2
3 C.A Central Córdoba Sde 9 6 3 0 3 5 8 0 / 0 -3
4 Villa San Carlos eSports 3 6 1 0 5 3 5 1 / 0 -2
Gruppo 11
POS Team PTS
1 Ferro eSports 15 6 5 0 1 28 10 1 / 0 18
2 NERFTEAM 10 6 3 1 2 12 11 1 / 0 1
3 RioPlatense 5 6 1 2 3 6 7 0 / 0 -1
4 Fc Condor 4 6 1 1 4 9 27 4 / 0 -18
Gruppo 12
POS Team PTS
1 Rack FC 16 6 5 1 0 10 0 1 / 0 10
2 Deportivo Morón eSports 7 6 1 4 1 8 8 0 / 0 0
3 La Cocha City 5 6 1 2 3 6 7 2 / 0 -1
4 Emporio Zamudio FC 4 6 1 1 4 6 15 0 / 0 -9
Gruppo 13
POS Team PTS
1 Deportivo Español eSports 16 6 5 1 0 13 2 1 / 0 11
2 Sanca FC 12 6 4 0 2 4 3 0 / 0 1
3 Club Olimpo Reserva 5 6 1 2 3 7 11 0 / 0 -4
4 Ni Defensa Ni Justicia 1 6 0 1 5 8 16 1 / 0 -8
Gruppo 14
POS Team PTS
1 Central Cordoba eSports 13 6 4 1 1 10 4 0 / 0 6
2 scratch do ouro 13 6 4 1 1 9 4 0 / 0 5
3 HACHA Y TIZA FC 9 6 3 0 3 9 6 0 / 0 3
4 Karisma eSports 0 6 0 0 6 4 18 1 / 0 -14
Gruppo 15
POS Team PTS
1 Douglas Haig eSports 13 6 4 1 1 11 5 0 / 0 6
2 AAAJ eSports 13 6 4 1 1 8 4 1 / 0 4
3 Ateneo Oeste FC 5 6 1 2 3 6 10 0 / 0 -4
4 Wicheros 2 6 0 2 4 4 10 0 / 0 -6
Gruppo 16
POS Team PTS
1 CA Acassuso eSports 13 6 4 1 1 10 4 1 / 0 6
2 Los Secos FC 13 6 4 1 1 7 5 0 / 0 2
3 Mulita eSp 9 6 3 0 3 5 7 0 / 0 -2
4 Unión eSports 0 6 0 0 6 0 6 0 / 0 -6
Gruppo 17
POS Team PTS
1 Muñiz eSports 18 6 6 0 0 16 3 0 / 0 13
2 Chaco for ever esports 12 6 4 0 2 12 11 0 / 0 1
3 Tsubasa FC 3 6 1 0 5 14 18 0 / 0 -4
4 NOTTIN 04 3 6 1 0 5 8 18 0 / 0 -10
Gruppo 18
POS Team PTS
1 DIAMONDD TEAM 13 6 4 1 1 11 8 0 / 0 3
2 Estudiantes San Luis eSport 12 6 4 0 2 7 4 0 / 0 3
3 Necochea 1994 10 6 3 1 2 10 7 0 / 0 3
4 La CurvaFC 0 6 0 0 6 1 10 0 / 0 -9
Gruppo 19
POS Team PTS
1 Estudion eSport 13 6 4 1 1 7 5 0 / 0 2
2 Ragnarök eSports 12 6 4 0 2 9 6 0 / 0 3
3 WarZone ESPORTS 5 6 1 2 3 2 4 0 / 0 -2
4 Alpha Dragons 3 6 0 3 3 0 3 0 / 0 -3
Gruppo 20
POS Team PTS
1 Laferrere eSports 18 6 6 0 0 13 5 1 / 0 8
2 Deportivo Riestra 8 6 2 2 2 15 8 1 / 0 7
3 Real Pilar eSport 5 6 1 2 3 9 17 0 / 0 -8
4 FC Los Pinos 2 6 0 2 4 7 14 0 / 0 -7
Gruppo 21
POS Team PTS
1 El carcelero 15 6 5 0 1 18 7 1 / 0 11
2 Expulsados FC 15 6 5 0 1 10 6 0 / 0 4
3 Cositi Futbol Club 6 6 2 0 4 3 12 0 / 0 -9
4 Exoz City B 0 6 0 0 6 0 6 0 / 0 -6
Gruppo 22
POS Team PTS
1 Morón VIEJO 16 6 5 1 0 13 4 1 / 0 9
2 Alaska FC 9 6 2 3 1 10 9 3 / 0 1
3 Walle CF 4 6 1 1 4 12 14 0 / 0 -2
4 Tigres cit1 4 6 1 1 4 7 15 2 / 0 -8
Gruppo 23
POS Team PTS
1 Chacarita Juniors eSports 14 6 4 2 0 11 4 0 / 0 7
2 Bardo Cafetero 11 6 3 2 1 13 8 0 / 0 5
3 BARRIO LOCO FC 8 6 2 2 2 12 11 0 / 0 1
4 CSD Yupanqui 0 6 0 0 6 3 16 0 / 0 -13
Gruppo 24
POS Team PTS
1 Tigre eSports 15 6 5 0 1 9 1 0 / 0 8
2 Santamarina eSports 12 6 4 0 2 6 2 0 / 0 4
3 SANTA FE 4 6 1 1 4 3 8 0 / 0 -5
4 Ac3eSports 4 6 1 1 4 1 8 0 / 0 -7
Gruppo 25
POS Team PTS
1 Deportivo Merlo eSports 15 6 5 0 1 14 3 4 / 0 11
2 Los Eucaliptus 12 6 4 0 2 9 6 2 / 0 3
3 Defensores de belgrano eSports 9 6 3 0 3 3 10 0 / 0 -7
4 Kraken FC 0 6 0 0 6 4 11 0 / 0 -7
Gruppo 26
POS Team PTS
1 SoccerDreams 14 6 4 2 0 8 4 0 / 0 4
2 CA Atlanta eSport 11 6 3 2 1 7 5 1 / 0 2
3 Calva EAsports 5 6 1 2 3 3 5 0 / 0 -2
4 Peñarol Esports 2 6 0 2 4 0 4 0 / 0 -4