COPA ESPORTSLAT #5 - PC Playoffs

EFA E-SPORTS

Go to Groups
ROUND OF 64 Match 1

RED HAWKS FC
0 - 0
2022-06-15 23:00

Terra Nova

Atlético Veneco
0 - 10
2022-06-15 23:00

Monoidales

Atlético Magno
2 - 0
2022-06-15 23:00

QUEBRADORES FC

VYRUZ
2 - 0
2022-06-15 23:00

Australes

Florencio V0lea
2 - 3
2022-06-15 23:00

La 22 FC

Psycoweed
1 - 1
2022-06-15 23:00

Deportivo Merlo

Yaguareté FC
1 - 2
2022-06-15 23:00

VIKINGS ESPORTS

Æsir Investment
3 - 4
2022-06-15 23:00

Coro 19

La Juanita FC
1 - 1
2022-06-15 23:00

EFORE eSports

Los Andes eSports
3 - 1
2022-06-15 23:00

ENANOS DE VIRAL

Jurassic FC
1 - 3
2022-06-15 23:00

Flyt3 Gang

Intoxicados FC
0 - 2
2022-06-15 23:00

Red devils

Chuve F.c
0 - 0
2022-06-15 23:00

Bajate de mi Auto

Equipo Prueba
0 - 1
2022-06-15 23:00

Gordo Squad

Tani Crew eSports
0 - 2
2022-06-15 23:00

Golden Owls

Domingo Amisa
1 - 2
2022-06-15 23:00

Frozen United

Ceatoleí
1 - 1
2022-06-15 23:00

Hellfish F.C

Barchechona FC
3 - 0
2022-06-15 23:00

StreetDoges

Ferro eSports
1 - 1
2022-06-15 23:00

El Niupi FC

Fueguinos FC
0 - 1
2022-06-15 23:00

Los Lesionados

C.A. Alumni
2 - 0
2022-06-15 23:00

Kakuta eSports

Renacidos FC
1 - 2
2022-06-15 23:00

Cobra Kai

QUESO RUSO
3 - 1
2022-06-15 23:00

Brokens FCL

Mamba eSports
3 - 1
2022-06-15 23:00

NO SOY PRO

Temperley eSports
0 - 4
2022-06-15 23:00

Los Sexys FC

Cuatro20
1 - 0
2022-06-15 23:00

Sarmiento eSports

Rejunte eSports
3 - 1
2022-06-15 23:00

Marginados FC

SFP eSports
3 - 1
2022-06-15 23:00

The Academy

FGN Esports
1 - 2
2022-06-15 23:00

Underdogs CF

Cadu E-Sports
0 - 2
2022-06-15 23:00

AlToke Perro

Lugano ESports
0 - 0
2022-06-15 23:00

BLACK SKULL

Sport Boys E-SPORTS
0 - 1
2022-06-15 23:00

LA MILCUA
ROUND OF 64 Match 2

Terra Nova
0 - 1
2022-06-15 23:30

RED HAWKS FC

Monoidales
4 - 1
2022-06-15 23:30

Atlético Veneco

QUEBRADORES FC
6 - 2
2022-06-15 23:30

Atlético Magno

Australes
2 - 4
2022-06-15 23:30

VYRUZ

La 22 FC
0 - 0
2022-06-15 23:30

Florencio V0lea

Deportivo Merlo
2 - 0
2022-06-15 23:30

Psycoweed

VIKINGS ESPORTS
5 - 1
2022-06-15 23:30

Yaguareté FC

Coro 19
1 - 4
2022-06-15 23:30

Æsir Investment

EFORE eSports
4 - 2
2022-06-15 23:30

La Juanita FC

ENANOS DE VIRAL
0 - 0
2022-06-15 23:30

Los Andes eSports

Flyt3 Gang
0 - 0
2022-06-15 23:30

Jurassic FC

Red devils
4 - 1
2022-06-15 23:30

Intoxicados FC

Bajate de mi Auto
5 - 2
2022-06-15 23:30

Chuve F.c

Gordo Squad
1 - 0
2022-06-15 23:30

Equipo Prueba

Golden Owls
5 - 0
2022-06-15 23:30

Tani Crew eSports

Frozen United
1 - 1
2022-06-15 23:30

Domingo Amisa

Hellfish F.C
0 - 1
2022-06-15 23:30

Ceatoleí

StreetDoges
0 - 5
2022-06-15 23:30

Barchechona FC

El Niupi FC
1 - 4
2022-06-15 23:30

Ferro eSports

Los Lesionados
3 - 1
2022-06-15 23:30

Fueguinos FC

Kakuta eSports
4 - 0
2022-06-15 23:30

C.A. Alumni

Cobra Kai
0 - 0
2022-06-15 23:30

Renacidos FC

Brokens FCL
1 - 1
2022-06-15 23:30

QUESO RUSO

NO SOY PRO
2 - 1
2022-06-15 23:30

Mamba eSports

Los Sexys FC
2 - 0
2022-06-15 23:30

Temperley eSports

Sarmiento eSports
1 - 4
2022-06-15 23:30

Cuatro20

Marginados FC
2 - 3
2022-06-15 23:30

Rejunte eSports

The Academy
2 - 7
2022-06-15 23:30

SFP eSports

Underdogs CF
2 - 2
2022-06-15 23:30

FGN Esports

AlToke Perro
3 - 1
2022-06-15 23:30

Cadu E-Sports

BLACK SKULL
3 - 1
2022-06-15 23:30

Lugano ESports

LA MILCUA
1 - 1
2022-06-15 23:30

Sport Boys E-SPORTS
ROUND OF 32 Match 1

RED HAWKS FC
0 - 3
2022-06-22 23:30

Monoidales

QUEBRADORES FC
2 - 1
2022-06-22 23:30

VYRUZ

La 22 FC
3 - 1
2022-06-22 23:30

Deportivo Merlo

VIKINGS ESPORTS
4 - 0
2022-06-22 23:30

Æsir Investment

EFORE eSports
2 - 0
2022-06-22 23:30

Los Andes eSports

Flyt3 Gang
1 - 0
2022-06-22 23:30

Red devils

Bajate de mi Auto
0 - 0
2022-06-22 23:30

Gordo Squad

Golden Owls
2 - 0
2022-06-22 23:30

Frozen United

Ceatoleí
3 - 0
2022-06-22 23:30

Barchechona FC

Ferro eSports
1 - 0
2022-06-22 23:30

Los Lesionados

Kakuta eSports
3 - 0
2022-06-22 23:30

Cobra Kai

QUESO RUSO
0 - 2
2022-06-22 23:30

Mamba eSports

Los Sexys FC
3 - 2
2022-06-22 23:30

Cuatro20

Rejunte eSports
1 - 0
2022-06-22 23:30

SFP eSports

Underdogs CF
0 - 1
2022-06-22 23:30

AlToke Perro

BLACK SKULL
0 - 1
2022-06-22 23:30

LA MILCUA
ROUND OF 32 Match 2

Monoidales
5 - 1
2022-06-22 23:30

RED HAWKS FC

VYRUZ
3 - 1
2022-06-22 23:30

QUEBRADORES FC

Deportivo Merlo
1 - 2
2022-06-22 23:30

La 22 FC

Æsir Investment
0 - 2
2022-06-22 23:30

VIKINGS ESPORTS

Los Andes eSports
1 - 1
2022-06-22 23:30

EFORE eSports

Red devils
4 - 0
2022-06-22 23:30

Flyt3 Gang

Gordo Squad
0 - 1
2022-06-22 23:30

Bajate de mi Auto

Frozen United
0 - 5
2022-06-22 23:30

Golden Owls

Barchechona FC
1 - 1
2022-06-22 23:30

Ceatoleí

Los Lesionados
0 - 1
2022-06-22 23:30

Ferro eSports

Cobra Kai
0 - 3
2022-06-22 23:30

Kakuta eSports

Mamba eSports
2 - 1
2022-06-22 23:30

QUESO RUSO

Cuatro20
5 - 3
2022-06-22 23:30

Los Sexys FC

SFP eSports
2 - 3
2022-06-22 23:30

Rejunte eSports

AlToke Perro
0 - 0
2022-06-22 23:30

Underdogs CF

LA MILCUA
1 - 0
2022-06-22 23:00

BLACK SKULL
ROUND OF 16 Match 1

Monoidales
2 - 0
2022-06-29 23:00

VYRUZ

La 22 FC
1 - 3
2022-06-29 23:00

VIKINGS ESPORTS

EFORE eSports
0 - 0
2022-06-29 23:00

Red devils

Bajate de mi Auto
0 - 1
2022-06-29 23:00

Golden Owls

Ceatoleí
0 - 1
2022-06-29 23:00

Ferro eSports

Kakuta eSports
1 - 1
2022-06-29 23:00

Mamba eSports

Cuatro20
1 - 1
2022-06-29 23:00

Rejunte eSports

AlToke Perro
3 - 0
2022-06-29 23:00

LA MILCUA
ROUND OF 16 Match 2

VYRUZ
2 - 1
2022-06-29 23:30

Monoidales

VIKINGS ESPORTS
1 - 1
2022-06-29 23:30

La 22 FC

Red devils
0 - 1
2022-06-29 23:30

EFORE eSports

Golden Owls
3 - 1
2022-06-29 23:30

Bajate de mi Auto

Ferro eSports
1 - 0
2022-06-29 23:30

Ceatoleí

Mamba eSports
1 - 4
2022-06-29 23:30

Kakuta eSports

Rejunte eSports
0 - 2
2022-06-29 23:30

Cuatro20

LA MILCUA
2 - 3
2022-06-29 23:30

AlToke Perro
ROUND OF 4 Match 1

Monoidales
0 - 0
2022-07-06 23:00

VIKINGS ESPORTS

EFORE eSports
0 - 0
2022-07-06 23:00

Golden Owls

Ferro eSports
0 - 0
2022-07-06 23:00

Kakuta eSports

Cuatro20
0 - 0
2022-07-06 23:00

AlToke Perro
ROUND OF 4 Match 2

VIKINGS ESPORTS
0 - 0
2022-07-06 23:30

Monoidales

Golden Owls
0 - 0
2022-07-06 23:30

EFORE eSports

Kakuta eSports
0 - 0
2022-07-06 23:30

Ferro eSports

AlToke Perro
0 - 0
2022-07-06 23:30

Cuatro20
Semifinal Match 1

Waiting for the results
0 - 0
2022-07-13 23:00

Waiting for the results

Waiting for the results
0 - 0
2022-07-13 23:00

Waiting for the results
Semifinal Match 2

Waiting for the results
0 - 0
2022-07-13 23:30

Waiting for the results

Waiting for the results
0 - 0
2022-07-13 23:30

Waiting for the results
3º posto Match 1

Waiting for the results
0 - 0
2022-07-20 23:00

Waiting for the results
3º posto Match 2

Waiting for the results
0 - 0
2022-07-20 23:30

Waiting for the results
Final Match 1

Waiting for the results
0 - 0
2022-07-20 23:00

Waiting for the results
Final Match 2

Waiting for the results
0 - 0
2022-07-20 23:30

Waiting for the results