COPA EFA COLOMBIA - T17 FASE FINAL - PS4 Playoffs

EFA E-SPORTS

Go to Groups
ROUND OF 32 Match 1

Del Rhin 1941
6 - 0
2022-05-25 21:00

Millonarios Pro

Club Esports Bull Másters
2 - 1
2022-05-25 21:00

Heritage FC

SHADOWS FC
1 - 1
2022-05-25 21:00

O11CE eSports

Jaguares FC eSports
1 - 2
2022-05-25 21:00

Club CFI

TTF eSports
0 - 1
2022-05-25 21:00

EJE CAFETERO FC

Fénix BDC
1 - 3
2022-05-25 21:00

Lomas del Este FC

America de Cali Esports
0 - 1
2022-05-25 21:00

Majesty eSports

Pasteles FC
2 - 0
2022-05-25 21:00

CUMBAYA ESPORTS

REPUBLICA 1810
0 - 1
2022-05-25 21:00

PROFESSIONAL ESPORTS

Once Caldas eSports
1 - 2
2022-05-25 21:00

REXIXTENXIA NORTE 1998

PIRRAGO F.C
2 - 1
2022-05-25 21:00

AC CARONTES

G.O.A.T
2 - 2
2022-05-25 21:00

Ravenz Legends

La Ofi FC
1 - 1
2022-05-25 21:00

MIAMI EFC

AC Furano
0 - 1
2022-05-25 21:00

Cantera de héroes

Pal Pluss eSports
3 - 3
2022-05-25 21:00

GOLDEN SKULLS

Aguilas VFC
0 - 1
2022-05-25 21:00

AC ROSSONERI
ROUND OF 32 Match 2

Millonarios Pro
0 - 3
2022-05-25 21:30

Del Rhin 1941

Heritage FC
1 - 1
2022-05-25 21:30

Club Esports Bull Másters

O11CE eSports
1 - 2
2022-05-25 21:30

SHADOWS FC

Club CFI
2 - 2
2022-05-25 21:30

Jaguares FC eSports

EJE CAFETERO FC
1 - 0
2022-05-25 21:30

TTF eSports

Lomas del Este FC
1 - 0
2022-05-25 21:30

Fénix BDC

Majesty eSports
0 - 2
2022-05-25 21:30

America de Cali Esports

CUMBAYA ESPORTS
0 - 2
2022-05-25 21:30

Pasteles FC

PROFESSIONAL ESPORTS
1 - 0
2022-05-25 21:30

REPUBLICA 1810

REXIXTENXIA NORTE 1998
3 - 0
2022-05-25 21:30

Once Caldas eSports

AC CARONTES
3 - 1
2022-05-25 21:30

PIRRAGO F.C

Ravenz Legends
2 - 0
2022-05-25 21:30

G.O.A.T

MIAMI EFC
1 - 0
2022-05-25 21:30

La Ofi FC

Cantera de héroes
1 - 0
2022-05-25 21:30

AC Furano

GOLDEN SKULLS
1 - 3
2022-05-25 21:30

Pal Pluss eSports

AC ROSSONERI
1 - 0
2022-05-25 21:30

Aguilas VFC
ROUND OF 16 Match 1

Del Rhin 1941
3 - 1
2022-06-01 21:00

Club Esports Bull Másters

SHADOWS FC
0 - 1
2022-06-01 21:00

Club CFI

EJE CAFETERO FC
0 - 4
2022-06-01 21:00

Lomas del Este FC

America de Cali Esports
1 - 1
2022-06-01 21:00

Pasteles FC

PROFESSIONAL ESPORTS
1 - 0
2022-06-01 21:00

REXIXTENXIA NORTE 1998

AC CARONTES
3 - 5
2022-06-01 21:00

Ravenz Legends

MIAMI EFC
2 - 1
2022-06-01 21:00

Cantera de héroes

Pal Pluss eSports
1 - 3
2022-06-01 21:00

AC ROSSONERI
ROUND OF 16 Match 2

Club Esports Bull Másters
2 - 3
2022-06-01 21:30

Del Rhin 1941

Club CFI
1 - 0
2022-06-01 21:30

SHADOWS FC

Lomas del Este FC
2 - 0
2022-06-01 21:30

EJE CAFETERO FC

Pasteles FC
2 - 3
2022-06-01 21:30

America de Cali Esports

REXIXTENXIA NORTE 1998
4 - 2
2022-06-01 21:30

PROFESSIONAL ESPORTS

Ravenz Legends
5 - 1
2022-06-01 21:30

AC CARONTES

Cantera de héroes
4 - 2
2022-06-01 21:30

MIAMI EFC

AC ROSSONERI
4 - 3
2022-06-01 21:30

Pal Pluss eSports
ROUND OF 4 Match 1

Del Rhin 1941
1 - 1
2022-06-08 21:00

Club CFI

Lomas del Este FC
0 - 2
2022-06-08 21:00

America de Cali Esports

REXIXTENXIA NORTE 1998
1 - 2
2022-06-08 21:00

Ravenz Legends

Cantera de héroes
3 - 1
2022-06-08 21:00

AC ROSSONERI
ROUND OF 4 Match 2

Club CFI
0 - 1
2022-06-08 21:30

Del Rhin 1941

America de Cali Esports
1 - 1
2022-06-08 21:30

Lomas del Este FC

Ravenz Legends
0 - 6
2022-06-08 21:30

REXIXTENXIA NORTE 1998

AC ROSSONERI
3 - 4
2022-06-08 21:30

Cantera de héroes
Semifinal Match 1

Del Rhin 1941
2 - 3
2022-06-15 21:00

America de Cali Esports

REXIXTENXIA NORTE 1998
1 - 0
2022-06-15 21:00

Cantera de héroes
Semifinal Match 2

America de Cali Esports
0 - 0
2022-06-15 21:30

Del Rhin 1941

Cantera de héroes
0 - 0
2022-06-15 21:30

REXIXTENXIA NORTE 1998
Final Match 1

America de Cali Esports
0 - 3
2022-06-22 21:00

REXIXTENXIA NORTE 1998
Final Match 2

REXIXTENXIA NORTE 1998
1 - 0
2022-06-22 21:30

America de Cali Esports