III EDICIÓN COPA EFA ESPAÑA - PS4 Playoffs

EFA E-SPORTS

Go to Groups
ROUND OF 64

Diverticlub
1 - 0
2022-01-12 22:40

DEFAULT EFA 21

Barrikada FC
1 - 0
2022-01-12 22:40

Toledo eSports

TALAVERA CF ESPORT
2 - 0
2022-01-12 22:40

CaeluM

Rockets evolution
1 - 0
2022-01-12 22:40

DEFAULT EFA 28

Celesty eSports
2 - 0
2022-01-12 22:40

UE Figueres

EPATOR ESPORTS
2 - 0
2022-01-12 22:40

NAZARENOS DH

FC MOJO FRÍO
2 - 0
2022-01-12 22:40

Capuchas eSport

pdvjaen
1 - 3
2022-01-12 22:40

NEW GEN

LTB FC eSports
0 - 1
2022-01-12 22:40

UD El Cojo

Rock City eSports
2 - 3
2022-01-12 22:40

Albufera FC

Massive eSports
2 - 0
2022-01-12 22:40

SILVER KING FC

GREEN RIVER
1 - 0
2022-01-12 22:40

DEFAULT EFA 22

Northern Stars
1 - 0
2022-01-12 22:40

Maboys Gaming

BLUE SHADOWS
2 - 3
2022-01-12 22:40

eSports Drivers

ARGO e-Sports
1 - 0
2022-01-12 22:40

Masais eSports

Avanty eSports
0 - 2
2022-01-12 22:40

Club Atlético Central

Águilas eSports
1 - 0
2022-01-12 22:40

DEFAULT EFA 8

Eleven Orugas
1 - 2
2022-01-12 22:40

Club Fútbol Pinatar

Málaga Blue eSports
0 - 1
2022-01-12 22:40

Alpha Wolfs

DEFAULT EFA 24
0 - 1
2022-01-12 22:40

Bazugres FC

Blue Beast eS
0 - 1
2022-01-12 22:40

PATRIOTS VCP

Internacional eSports
1 - 0
2022-01-12 22:40

DEFAULT EFA 19

Remember Team
1 - 0
2022-01-12 22:40

LA CHUSMA TEAM

Phantoms Team
5 - 0
2022-01-12 22:40

Ciclon Nacional

Inter de veguin
0 - 2
2022-01-12 22:40

Manises eSports

DEFAULT EFA 34
0 - 1
2022-01-12 22:40

UNION FC

FC Mojo Picon
1 - 0
2022-01-12 22:40

DEFAULT EFA 16

Tauros Gaming
3 - 1
2022-01-12 22:40

ASIATICO FC

GTE eSports
2 - 0
2022-01-12 22:40

Ducks Warriors

F.C. Cuervos
1 - 0
2022-01-12 22:40

DEFAULT EFA 20

Atlètic Lleida eSports
0 - 1
2022-01-12 22:40

Erytheia

DEFAULT EFA 30
0 - 1
2022-01-12 22:40

Gargoles e-Sports
ROUND OF 32

Diverticlub
1 - 2
2022-01-19 22:40

Barrikada FC

TALAVERA CF ESPORT
1 - 0
2022-01-19 22:40

Rockets evolution

Celesty eSports
6 - 0
2022-01-19 22:40

EPATOR ESPORTS

FC MOJO FRÍO
0 - 2
2022-01-19 22:40

NEW GEN

UD El Cojo
3 - 2
2022-01-19 22:40

Albufera FC

Massive eSports
1 - 0
2022-01-19 22:40

GREEN RIVER

Northern Stars
2 - 3
2022-01-19 22:40

eSports Drivers

ARGO e-Sports
1 - 2
2022-01-19 22:40

Club Atlético Central

Águilas eSports
3 - 2
2022-01-19 22:40

Club Fútbol Pinatar

Alpha Wolfs
2 - 0
2022-01-19 22:40

Bazugres FC

PATRIOTS VCP
1 - 4
2022-01-19 22:40

Internacional eSports

Remember Team
0 - 3
2022-01-19 22:40

Phantoms Team

Manises eSports
2 - 1
2022-01-19 22:40

UNION FC

FC Mojo Picon
1 - 3
2022-01-19 22:40

Tauros Gaming

GTE eSports
5 - 1
2022-01-19 22:40

F.C. Cuervos

Erytheia
1 - 0
2022-01-19 22:40

Gargoles e-Sports
ROUND OF 16

Barrikada FC
1 - 0
2022-01-26 22:40

TALAVERA CF ESPORT

Celesty eSports
4 - 0
2022-01-26 22:40

NEW GEN

UD El Cojo
0 - 1
2022-01-26 22:40

Massive eSports

eSports Drivers
0 - 2
2022-01-26 22:40

Club Atlético Central

Águilas eSports
1 - 0
2022-01-26 22:40

Alpha Wolfs

Internacional eSports
1 - 0
2022-01-26 22:40

Phantoms Team

Manises eSports
2 - 0
2022-01-26 22:40

Tauros Gaming

GTE eSports
0 - 1
2022-01-26 22:40

Erytheia
ROUND OF 4

Barrikada FC
1 - 2
2022-02-02 22:40

Celesty eSports

Massive eSports
1 - 0
2022-02-02 22:40

Club Atlético Central

Águilas eSports
1 - 2
2022-02-02 22:40

Internacional eSports

Manises eSports
2 - 4
2022-02-02 22:40

Erytheia
Semifinal

Celesty eSports
4 - 3
2022-02-13 22:40

Massive eSports

Internacional eSports
0 - 1
2022-02-13 22:40

Erytheia
Final

Celesty eSports
0 - 1
2022-02-16 22:40

Erytheia