Coupe de la Ligue EFA FIFA 22 - PS4 Playoffs

EFA E-SPORTS

Go to Groups
ROUND OF 64

EXEMPT 12
0 - 1
2021-10-25 21:00

iGAMERZ SF

F91 ACADEMY
0 - 3
2021-10-25 21:00

Spider Web Cleaners

EXEMPT 36
0 - 1
2021-10-25 21:00

MGT13 AC

EXEMPT 38
0 - 1
2021-10-25 21:00

AS GUNNERS CLG

NYOSBLACK UNITED
4 - 0
2021-10-25 21:00

Red Bull family

STORM ELITE
1 - 0
2021-10-25 21:00

Wk FC FRAKTUR

XI ULTRA ESPORT
1 - 0
2021-10-25 21:00

EXEMPT 14

SFX OSMOZ
1 - 0
2021-10-25 21:00

EXEMPT 13

FRENCHY CLG
1 - 0
2021-10-25 21:00

NEMESIS CLG

WK fishing esport
0 - 1
2021-10-25 21:00

Nyos Last Army

MASSILLIA ES
0 - 1
2021-10-25 21:00

RAPTOR ES

COSMOPOLITAM UNITE FC
1 - 0
2021-10-25 21:00

EXEMPT 3

SFX ATH CIRCUS
0 - 0
2021-10-25 21:00

ULTRAS

WK TOTALN90
0 - 1
2021-10-25 21:00

MAFIA SPARTE

WK MGT 13
0 - 1
2021-10-25 21:00

DRAGON ROUGE

City CLG
1 - 0
2021-10-25 21:00

EXEMPT 5

Skyte CPM
1 - 0
2021-10-25 21:00

EXEMPT 15

EXEMPT 18
0 - 1
2021-10-25 21:00

SPARTAN ESPORT

EXEMPT 37
0 - 1
2021-10-25 21:00

SFX CHICAGO BOUL

Total Football
0 - 1
2021-10-25 21:00

CARTEL CLG

EXEMPT 6
0 - 1
2021-10-25 21:00

LES XI SENSEI

WK TEAM SBAM
0 - 1
2021-10-25 21:00

Le Onze Nyos

EXEMPT 11
0 - 1
2021-10-25 21:00

XI Esport

MGT 13 OSF
1 - 0
2021-10-25 21:00

Wk Phoenix Childs

DRAHEEM GALAXY
1 - 0
2021-10-25 21:00

RENEWAL FC

Es Optimus United
0 - 3
2021-10-25 21:00

HorYjin eSport

Famiglia elite
2 - 1
2021-10-25 21:00

Devil squad

WK GLP CORPS
0 - 1
2021-10-25 21:00

TIGERHAWK

EAGLES ESPORT
1 - 0
2021-10-25 21:00

EXEMPT 7

eXeS eFoot
1 - 0
2021-10-25 21:00

WK VOLTAGE MEDUSA

SFX EUSKADI
1 - 0
2021-10-25 21:00

Wk ATL ACADEMY

EXEMPT 16
0 - 1
2021-10-25 21:00

US MONDEVILLE
ROUND OF 32

iGAMERZ SF
0 - 3
2021-10-26 21:00

Spider Web Cleaners

MGT13 AC
1 - 0
2021-10-26 21:00

AS GUNNERS CLG

NYOSBLACK UNITED
0 - 1
2021-10-26 21:00

STORM ELITE

XI ULTRA ESPORT
0 - 1
2021-10-26 21:00

SFX OSMOZ

FRENCHY CLG
4 - 3
2021-10-26 21:00

Nyos Last Army

RAPTOR ES
0 - 1
2021-10-26 21:00

COSMOPOLITAM UNITE FC

ULTRAS
0 - 1
2021-10-26 21:00

MAFIA SPARTE

DRAGON ROUGE
3 - 0
2021-10-26 21:00

City CLG

Skyte CPM
0 - 1
2021-10-26 21:00

SPARTAN ESPORT

SFX CHICAGO BOUL
2 - 1
2021-10-26 21:00

CARTEL CLG

LES XI SENSEI
0 - 1
2021-10-26 21:00

Le Onze Nyos

XI Esport
0 - 1
2021-10-26 21:00

MGT 13 OSF

DRAHEEM GALAXY
2 - 1
2021-10-26 21:00

HorYjin eSport

Famiglia elite
3 - 1
2021-10-26 21:00

TIGERHAWK

EAGLES ESPORT
0 - 1
2021-10-26 21:00

eXeS eFoot

SFX EUSKADI
0 - 0
2021-10-26 21:00

US MONDEVILLE
ROUND OF 16

Spider Web Cleaners
1 - 0
2021-10-27 21:00

MGT13 AC

STORM ELITE
3 - 0
2021-10-27 21:00

SFX OSMOZ

FRENCHY CLG
1 - 0
2021-10-27 21:00

COSMOPOLITAM UNITE FC

MAFIA SPARTE
0 - 1
2021-10-27 21:00

DRAGON ROUGE

SPARTAN ESPORT
0 - 3
2021-10-27 21:00

SFX CHICAGO BOUL

Le Onze Nyos
2 - 0
2021-10-27 21:00

MGT 13 OSF

DRAHEEM GALAXY
2 - 1
2021-10-27 21:00

Famiglia elite

eXeS eFoot
1 - 0
2021-10-27 21:00

US MONDEVILLE
ROUND OF 4

Spider Web Cleaners
5 - 4
2021-10-28 21:00

STORM ELITE

FRENCHY CLG
0 - 4
2021-10-28 21:00

DRAGON ROUGE

SFX CHICAGO BOUL
1 - 2
2021-10-28 21:00

Le Onze Nyos

DRAHEEM GALAXY
2 - 1
2021-10-28 21:00

eXeS eFoot
Semifinal

Spider Web Cleaners
3 - 2
2021-11-01 21:00

DRAGON ROUGE

Le Onze Nyos
0 - 1
2021-11-01 21:00

DRAHEEM GALAXY
3º posto

DRAGON ROUGE
0 - 0
2021-11-02 21:00

Le Onze Nyos
Final

Spider Web Cleaners
0 - 0
2021-11-02 21:00

DRAHEEM GALAXY