IV EDICIÓN OPEN ACCESO 1ª DIVISIÓN EFA ESPAÑA - PS4 Playoffs

EFA E-SPORTS

Go to Groups
ROUND OF 32 Match 1

NEW GEN
1 - 2
2021-09-13 22:40

TRISIUM eSports

WHITE SOULS
0 - 1
2021-09-13 22:40

NAZARENOS DH

Albufera FC
3 - 1
2021-09-13 22:40

Barriada Sur

CaeluM
0 - 1
2021-09-13 22:40

FC Mojo Picon

Northern Stars
1 - 0
2021-09-13 22:40

MasterTowersFC

Ducks Warriors
1 - 0
2021-09-13 22:40

DeSerts Academy

Águilas eSports
0 - 1
2021-09-13 22:40

SCORPIONS ESPORTS

SILVER KING FC
3 - 1
2021-09-13 22:40

Rockets eSport

Los Panders
0 - 2
2021-09-13 22:40

Ludus Esports

CATENACCIO
0 - 1
2021-09-13 22:40

Juventus de Veguin

EL PATIO CF
1 - 3
2021-09-13 22:40

ASIATICO FC

Tauros Gaming
4 - 1
2021-09-13 22:40

LTB FC eSports

UD BORNENSE
0 - 1
2021-09-13 22:40

Peregrin Team

HDT eSports
2 - 4
2021-09-13 22:40

Pharaons eSports

UD El Cojo
4 - 3
2021-09-13 22:40

Efese eSport

Barrikada FC
1 - 0
2021-09-13 22:40

Team Ceo Unity Esports
ROUND OF 32 Match 2

TRISIUM eSports
2 - 0
2021-09-13 23:10

NEW GEN

NAZARENOS DH
3 - 1
2021-09-13 23:10

WHITE SOULS

Barriada Sur
1 - 2
2021-09-13 23:10

Albufera FC

FC Mojo Picon
2 - 1
2021-09-13 23:10

CaeluM

MasterTowersFC
0 - 4
2021-09-13 23:10

Northern Stars

DeSerts Academy
0 - 1
2021-09-13 23:10

Ducks Warriors

SCORPIONS ESPORTS
2 - 0
2021-09-13 23:10

Águilas eSports

Rockets eSport
0 - 1
2021-09-13 23:10

SILVER KING FC

Ludus Esports
3 - 2
2021-09-13 23:10

Los Panders

Juventus de Veguin
2 - 0
2021-09-13 23:10

CATENACCIO

ASIATICO FC
2 - 0
2021-09-13 23:10

EL PATIO CF

LTB FC eSports
1 - 4
2021-09-13 23:10

Tauros Gaming

Peregrin Team
1 - 0
2021-09-13 23:10

UD BORNENSE

Pharaons eSports
2 - 1
2021-09-13 23:10

HDT eSports

Efese eSport
0 - 3
2021-09-13 23:10

UD El Cojo

Team Ceo Unity Esports
0 - 3
2021-09-13 23:10

Barrikada FC
ROUND OF 16 Match 1

TRISIUM eSports
0 - 1
2021-09-14 22:40

NAZARENOS DH

Albufera FC
0 - 1
2021-09-14 22:40

FC Mojo Picon

Northern Stars
1 - 2
2021-09-14 22:40

Ducks Warriors

SCORPIONS ESPORTS
1 - 0
2021-09-14 22:40

SILVER KING FC

Ludus Esports
0 - 1
2021-09-14 22:40

Juventus de Veguin

ASIATICO FC
0 - 1
2021-09-14 22:40

Tauros Gaming

Peregrin Team
1 - 0
2021-09-14 22:40

Pharaons eSports

UD El Cojo
1 - 0
2021-09-14 22:40

Barrikada FC
ROUND OF 16 Match 2

NAZARENOS DH
2 - 1
2021-09-14 23:10

TRISIUM eSports

FC Mojo Picon
1 - 0
2021-09-14 23:10

Albufera FC

Ducks Warriors
5 - 4
2021-09-14 23:10

Northern Stars

SILVER KING FC
1 - 3
2021-09-14 23:10

SCORPIONS ESPORTS

Juventus de Veguin
1 - 0
2021-09-14 23:10

Ludus Esports

Tauros Gaming
3 - 0
2021-09-14 23:10

ASIATICO FC

Pharaons eSports
0 - 1
2021-09-14 23:10

Peregrin Team

Barrikada FC
0 - 3
2021-09-14 23:10

UD El Cojo
ROUND OF 4 Match 1

NAZARENOS DH
1 - 0
2021-09-15 22:40

FC Mojo Picon

Ducks Warriors
0 - 4
2021-09-15 22:40

SCORPIONS ESPORTS

Juventus de Veguin
0 - 1
2021-09-15 22:40

Tauros Gaming

Peregrin Team
2 - 0
2021-09-15 22:40

UD El Cojo
ROUND OF 4 Match 2

FC Mojo Picon
0 - 1
2021-09-15 23:10

NAZARENOS DH

SCORPIONS ESPORTS
3 - 1
2021-09-15 23:10

Ducks Warriors

Tauros Gaming
1 - 0
2021-09-15 23:10

Juventus de Veguin

UD El Cojo
1 - 2
2021-09-15 23:10

Peregrin Team
Semifinal Match 1

NAZARENOS DH
0 - 3
2021-09-16 22:40

SCORPIONS ESPORTS

Tauros Gaming
4 - 2
2021-09-16 22:40

Peregrin Team
Semifinal Match 2

SCORPIONS ESPORTS
3 - 0
2021-09-16 23:10

NAZARENOS DH

Peregrin Team
1 - 2
2021-09-16 23:10

Tauros Gaming
Final Match 1

SCORPIONS ESPORTS
0 - 0
2021-09-20 22:40

Tauros Gaming
Final Match 2

Tauros Gaming
0 - 0
2021-09-20 23:10

SCORPIONS ESPORTS