COPA ESPORTS LAT #2 - PC Playoffs

EFA E-SPORTS

Go to Groups
ROUND OF 64 Match 1

QUEBRADORES FC
0 - 3
2021-08-18 23:00

Winter LA

The Magic Touch FC
0 - 1
2021-08-18 23:00

Mismisimos FC

Temperley. eSports
0 - 0
2021-08-18 23:00

Explo FC

RODELINDO ROMAN ESPORTS
5 - 1
2021-08-18 23:00

CADELPA

Deportivo Merlo
1 - 0
2021-08-18 23:00

The Academy

Andromeda FC
0 - 4
2021-08-18 23:00

BLACK SKULL

Los Lesionados
1 - 0
2021-08-18 23:00

Templarios FC

Cebados Gaming
1 - 0
2021-08-18 23:00

Atlético Veneco

El Niupi FC
0 - 2
2021-08-18 23:00

Ceatoleí

Gimnasia de La Plata eSports
3 - 1
2021-08-18 23:00

Ferro eSports

La 22 FC
0 - 2
2021-08-18 23:00

DROGOCOP

Fecha Libre
1 - 4
2021-08-18 23:00

Metapan

Florencio trolea
7 - 2
2021-08-18 23:00

Red Wave

HellFish FC
0 - 0
2021-08-18 23:00

Segundores FC

Atlético Magno
2 - 1
2021-08-18 23:00

Cobra Kai CK

LosGuapos FC
4 - 4
2021-08-18 23:00

Chef Carlitos

Frozen United
2 - 1
2021-08-18 23:00

Squizes FC

Mongus eSports
0 - 5
2021-08-18 23:00

The Killers FC

Deportivo Maradoniano
3 - 1
2021-08-18 23:00

Jurassic FC

Acassuso eSports
2 - 2
2021-08-18 23:00

Real Shampoo

La Juanita FC
0 - 0
2021-08-18 23:00

Mufasa eSports

Æsir Investment
5 - 0
2021-08-18 23:00

Once Estrellas

Riko FC
3 - 0
2021-08-18 23:00

Equipo Prueba

Milton Keynes
0 - 3
2021-08-18 23:00

Armate S

Monoidales
1 - 3
2021-08-18 23:00

Bella Vista e-Sports

UNIVERSITARIO E-SPORTS
0 - 4
2021-08-18 23:00

Kakuta eSports

Intoxicados FC
1 - 3
2021-08-18 23:00

El Barchechona

Red devils
1 - 0
2021-08-18 23:00

Zeta Crew eSports

Gordo Squad
3 - 6
2021-08-18 23:00

Nice Try

La Máquina
1 - 3
2021-08-18 23:00

KAPOW eSports

WissersWS
1 - 5
2021-08-18 23:00

Deportivo Riestra

AlToke Perro
2 - 1
2021-08-18 23:00

Lugano ESports F.C
ROUND OF 64 Match 2

Winter LA
2 - 0
2021-08-18 23:30

QUEBRADORES FC

Mismisimos FC
2 - 0
2021-08-18 23:30

The Magic Touch FC

Explo FC
0 - 1
2021-08-18 23:30

Temperley. eSports

CADELPA
0 - 2
2021-08-18 23:30

RODELINDO ROMAN ESPORTS

The Academy
2 - 0
2021-08-18 23:30

Deportivo Merlo

BLACK SKULL
1 - 2
2021-08-18 23:30

Andromeda FC

Templarios FC
3 - 4
2021-08-18 23:30

Los Lesionados

Atlético Veneco
1 - 2
2021-08-18 23:30

Cebados Gaming

Ceatoleí
2 - 1
2021-08-18 23:30

El Niupi FC

Ferro eSports
1 - 2
2021-08-18 23:30

Gimnasia de La Plata eSports

DROGOCOP
2 - 1
2021-08-18 23:30

La 22 FC

Metapan
2 - 1
2021-08-18 23:30

Fecha Libre

Red Wave
2 - 4
2021-08-18 23:30

Florencio trolea

Segundores FC
0 - 1
2021-08-18 23:30

HellFish FC

Cobra Kai CK
5 - 3
2021-08-18 23:30

Atlético Magno

Chef Carlitos
5 - 3
2021-08-18 23:30

LosGuapos FC

Squizes FC
0 - 6
2021-08-18 23:30

Frozen United

The Killers FC
9 - 0
2021-08-18 23:30

Mongus eSports

Jurassic FC
2 - 4
2021-08-18 23:30

Deportivo Maradoniano

Real Shampoo
0 - 2
2021-08-18 23:30

Acassuso eSports

Mufasa eSports
4 - 2
2021-08-18 23:30

La Juanita FC

Once Estrellas
0 - 1
2021-08-18 23:30

Æsir Investment

Equipo Prueba
0 - 3
2021-08-18 23:30

Riko FC

Armate S
3 - 0
2021-08-18 23:30

Milton Keynes

Bella Vista e-Sports
2 - 1
2021-08-18 23:30

Monoidales

Kakuta eSports
1 - 1
2021-08-18 23:30

UNIVERSITARIO E-SPORTS

El Barchechona
3 - 0
2021-08-18 23:30

Intoxicados FC

Zeta Crew eSports
1 - 4
2021-08-18 23:30

Red devils

Nice Try
4 - 0
2021-08-18 23:30

Gordo Squad

KAPOW eSports
1 - 2
2021-08-18 23:30

La Máquina

Deportivo Riestra
2 - 3
2021-08-18 23:30

WissersWS

Lugano ESports F.C
0 - 2
2021-08-18 23:30

AlToke Perro
ROUND OF 32 Match 1

Winter LA
2 - 2
2021-08-25 23:00

Mismisimos FC

Temperley. eSports
0 - 5
2021-08-25 23:00

RODELINDO ROMAN ESPORTS

The Academy
1 - 1
2021-08-25 23:00

BLACK SKULL

Los Lesionados
4 - 2
2021-08-25 23:00

Cebados Gaming

Ceatoleí
0 - 0
2021-08-25 23:00

Gimnasia de La Plata eSports

DROGOCOP
1 - 2
2021-08-25 23:00

Metapan

Florencio trolea
3 - 0
2021-08-25 23:00

HellFish FC

Cobra Kai CK
2 - 2
2021-08-25 23:00

Chef Carlitos

Frozen United
0 - 1
2021-08-25 23:00

The Killers FC

Deportivo Maradoniano
0 - 3
2021-08-25 23:00

Acassuso eSports

Mufasa eSports
4 - 1
2021-08-25 23:00

Æsir Investment

Riko FC
2 - 0
2021-08-25 23:00

Armate S

Bella Vista e-Sports
2 - 1
2021-08-25 23:00

Kakuta eSports

El Barchechona
0 - 2
2021-08-25 23:00

Red devils

Nice Try
1 - 0
2021-08-25 23:00

KAPOW eSports

Deportivo Riestra
2 - 3
2021-08-25 23:00

AlToke Perro
ROUND OF 32 Match 2

Mismisimos FC
1 - 2
2021-08-25 23:30

Winter LA

RODELINDO ROMAN ESPORTS
4 - 1
2021-08-25 23:30

Temperley. eSports

BLACK SKULL
2 - 1
2021-08-25 23:30

The Academy

Cebados Gaming
5 - 5
2021-08-25 23:30

Los Lesionados

Gimnasia de La Plata eSports
2 - 0
2021-08-25 23:30

Ceatoleí

Metapan
2 - 0
2021-08-25 23:30

DROGOCOP

HellFish FC
1 - 3
2021-08-25 23:30

Florencio trolea

Chef Carlitos
2 - 1
2021-08-25 23:30

Cobra Kai CK

The Killers FC
1 - 0
2021-08-25 23:30

Frozen United

Acassuso eSports
2 - 0
2021-08-25 23:30

Deportivo Maradoniano

Æsir Investment
1 - 2
2021-08-25 23:30

Mufasa eSports

Armate S
0 - 1
2021-08-25 23:30

Riko FC

Kakuta eSports
0 - 2
2021-08-25 23:30

Bella Vista e-Sports

Red devils
3 - 1
2021-08-25 23:30

El Barchechona

KAPOW eSports
0 - 1
2021-08-25 23:30

Nice Try

AlToke Perro
1 - 0
2021-08-25 23:30

Deportivo Riestra
ROUND OF 16 Match 1

Winter LA
2 - 0
2021-09-01 23:00

RODELINDO ROMAN ESPORTS

BLACK SKULL
2 - 2
2021-09-01 23:00

Los Lesionados

Gimnasia de La Plata eSports
2 - 2
2021-09-01 23:00

Metapan

Florencio trolea
6 - 1
2021-09-01 23:00

Chef Carlitos

The Killers FC
0 - 2
2021-09-01 23:00

Acassuso eSports

Mufasa eSports
2 - 1
2021-09-01 23:00

Riko FC

Bella Vista e-Sports
2 - 1
2021-09-01 23:00

Red devils

Nice Try
2 - 0
2021-09-01 23:00

AlToke Perro
ROUND OF 16 Match 2

RODELINDO ROMAN ESPORTS
3 - 0
2021-09-01 23:30

Winter LA

Los Lesionados
5 - 0
2021-09-01 23:30

BLACK SKULL

Metapan
1 - 2
2021-09-01 23:30

Gimnasia de La Plata eSports

Chef Carlitos
1 - 4
2021-09-01 23:30

Florencio trolea

Acassuso eSports
2 - 3
2021-09-01 23:30

The Killers FC

Riko FC
0 - 2
2021-09-01 23:30

Mufasa eSports

Red devils
0 - 5
2021-09-01 23:30

Bella Vista e-Sports

AlToke Perro
2 - 1
2021-09-01 23:30

Nice Try
ROUND OF 4 Match 1

RODELINDO ROMAN ESPORTS
0 - 0
2021-09-08 23:00

Los Lesionados

Gimnasia de La Plata eSports
1 - 1
2021-09-08 23:00

Florencio trolea

Acassuso eSports
0 - 0
2021-09-08 23:00

Mufasa eSports

Bella Vista e-Sports
1 - 1
2021-09-08 23:00

Nice Try
ROUND OF 4 Match 2

Los Lesionados
1 - 0
2021-09-08 23:30

RODELINDO ROMAN ESPORTS

Florencio trolea
3 - 1
2021-09-08 23:30

Gimnasia de La Plata eSports

Mufasa eSports
1 - 0
2021-09-08 23:30

Acassuso eSports

Nice Try
2 - 0
2021-09-08 23:30

Bella Vista e-Sports
Semifinal Match 1

Los Lesionados
1 - 1
2021-09-15 23:00

Florencio trolea

Mufasa eSports
1 - 2
2021-09-15 23:00

Nice Try
Semifinal Match 2

Florencio trolea
3 - 2
2021-09-15 23:30

Los Lesionados

Nice Try
1 - 0
2021-09-15 23:30

Mufasa eSports
3º posto Match 1

Waiting for the results
0 - 0
2021-09-22 23:00

Waiting for the results
3º posto Match 2

Waiting for the results
0 - 0
2021-09-22 23:30

Waiting for the results
Final Match 1

Waiting for the results
0 - 0
2021-09-22 23:00

Waiting for the results
Final Match 2

Waiting for the results
0 - 0
2021-09-22 23:30

Waiting for the results