COPA EFA COLOMBIA - T14 - FASE FINAL - PS4 Playoffs

EFA E-SPORTS

Go to Groups
ROUND OF 64 Match 1

REXIXTENXIA NORTE 1998
0 - 1
2021-07-21 21:00

Knife FC

MegaStars S.C
2 - 1
2021-07-21 21:00

G.O.A.T

WIZARDS FC
0 - 0
2021-07-21 21:00

Fenix esports

Pal Pluss eSports
0 - 5
2021-07-21 21:00

AC ROSSONERI

Level Master F.C.
1 - 1
2021-07-21 21:00

RMV FC

Tataretos
1 - 2
2021-07-21 21:00

N42 Gaming FC

Vyzers eSports
1 - 1
2021-07-21 21:00

TTF eSports

N W A FC
2 - 1
2021-07-21 21:00

J TEAM

Once Caldas eSports
0 - 1
2021-07-21 21:00

Versalles FC

Fantasticos Fc
1 - 1
2021-07-21 21:00

Rangers eSports

LLANEROS FC eSports
1 - 0
2021-07-21 21:00

PIRRAGO F.C

Black Thunder
1 - 1
2021-07-21 21:00

FC United Force One

Comandos Azules esports
4 - 0
2021-07-21 21:00

Pan Sifuentes

IDV ESPORTS
0 - 1
2021-07-21 21:00

IC0NS CF

FELFORT CF
0 - 1
2021-07-21 21:00

Rhindergarten

Del Rhin 1941
3 - 1
2021-07-21 21:00

Cuervos fc

LDU eSports
4 - 0
2021-07-21 21:00

Cartacho Real

Mercenarios XI
1 - 1
2021-07-21 21:00

Monteria eF

Jaguares FC eSports
3 - 0
2021-07-21 21:00

Cafeteros FCF

Drako FC
2 - 0
2021-07-21 21:00

La Sucursal eSports

OKAMI PEREIRA
1 - 1
2021-07-21 21:00

Recocha FC

Heritage FC
1 - 1
2021-07-21 21:00

Yata Bros FC

PERNANBUKANOS
3 - 1
2021-07-21 21:00

Smart Asgard FC

Cantera de héroes
5 - 0
2021-07-21 21:00

Obvio Bobis eSports

Real Galactics
0 - 1
2021-07-21 21:00

MyWay FC

LOSDELSUR
1 - 0
2021-07-21 21:00

Taim Finishings

StrikeForce FC
2 - 1
2021-07-21 21:00

VIKINGS FC

Atlético Nacional eSports
2 - 0
2021-07-21 21:00

CF La Pandilla

UNIÓN PRIME
2 - 1
2021-07-21 21:00

Isolate VC

Carranchans FC
5 - 2
2021-07-21 21:00

RXN 1998 B

PintueSports
3 - 1
2021-07-21 21:00

EG Esports

Club CFI
3 - 1
2021-07-21 21:00

10SportsCo
ROUND OF 64 Match 2

Knife FC
1 - 3
2021-07-21 21:30

REXIXTENXIA NORTE 1998

G.O.A.T
3 - 1
2021-07-21 21:30

MegaStars S.C

Fenix esports
1 - 2
2021-07-21 21:30

WIZARDS FC

AC ROSSONERI
2 - 6
2021-07-21 21:30

Pal Pluss eSports

RMV FC
1 - 2
2021-07-21 21:30

Level Master F.C.

N42 Gaming FC
3 - 3
2021-07-21 21:30

Tataretos

TTF eSports
1 - 2
2021-07-21 21:30

Vyzers eSports

J TEAM
4 - 1
2021-07-21 21:30

N W A FC

Versalles FC
1 - 0
2021-07-21 21:30

Once Caldas eSports

Rangers eSports
3 - 1
2021-07-21 21:30

Fantasticos Fc

PIRRAGO F.C
0 - 1
2021-07-21 21:30

LLANEROS FC eSports

FC United Force One
0 - 3
2021-07-21 21:30

Black Thunder

Pan Sifuentes
0 - 6
2021-07-21 21:30

Comandos Azules esports

IC0NS CF
1 - 0
2021-07-21 21:30

IDV ESPORTS

Rhindergarten
3 - 1
2021-07-21 21:30

FELFORT CF

Cuervos fc
0 - 3
2021-07-21 21:30

Del Rhin 1941

Cartacho Real
1 - 4
2021-07-21 21:30

LDU eSports

Monteria eF
0 - 2
2021-07-21 21:30

Mercenarios XI

Cafeteros FCF
0 - 4
2021-07-21 21:30

Jaguares FC eSports

La Sucursal eSports
1 - 0
2021-07-21 21:30

Drako FC

Recocha FC
0 - 2
2021-07-21 21:30

OKAMI PEREIRA

Yata Bros FC
1 - 4
2021-07-21 21:30

Heritage FC

Smart Asgard FC
1 - 3
2021-07-21 21:30

PERNANBUKANOS

Obvio Bobis eSports
2 - 1
2021-07-21 21:30

Cantera de héroes

MyWay FC
1 - 0
2021-07-21 21:30

Real Galactics

Taim Finishings
1 - 2
2021-07-21 21:30

LOSDELSUR

VIKINGS FC
1 - 4
2021-07-21 21:30

StrikeForce FC

CF La Pandilla
0 - 5
2021-07-21 21:30

Atlético Nacional eSports

Isolate VC
3 - 1
2021-07-21 21:30

UNIÓN PRIME

RXN 1998 B
3 - 1
2021-07-21 21:30

Carranchans FC

EG Esports
1 - 3
2021-07-21 21:30

PintueSports

10SportsCo
0 - 2
2021-07-21 21:30

Club CFI
ROUND OF 32 Match 1

REXIXTENXIA NORTE 1998
2 - 1
2021-07-21 21:30

G.O.A.T

WIZARDS FC
6 - 2
2021-07-21 21:30

AC ROSSONERI

Level Master F.C.
0 - 1
2021-07-21 21:30

N42 Gaming FC

Vyzers eSports
1 - 1
2021-07-21 21:30

J TEAM

Versalles FC
0 - 1
2021-07-21 21:30

Rangers eSports

LLANEROS FC eSports
0 - 1
2021-07-21 21:30

Black Thunder

Comandos Azules esports
7 - 2
2021-07-21 21:30

IC0NS CF

Rhindergarten
1 - 2
2021-07-21 21:30

Del Rhin 1941

LDU eSports
1 - 1
2021-07-21 21:30

Mercenarios XI

Jaguares FC eSports
1 - 0
2021-07-21 21:30

Drako FC

OKAMI PEREIRA
2 - 3
2021-07-21 21:30

Heritage FC

PERNANBUKANOS
0 - 2
2021-07-21 21:30

Cantera de héroes

MyWay FC
2 - 5
2021-07-21 21:30

LOSDELSUR

StrikeForce FC
2 - 1
2021-07-21 21:30

Atlético Nacional eSports

Isolate VC
3 - 1
2021-07-21 21:30

Carranchans FC

PintueSports
1 - 3
2021-07-21 21:30

Club CFI
ROUND OF 32 Match 2

G.O.A.T
1 - 1
2021-07-21 22:30

REXIXTENXIA NORTE 1998

AC ROSSONERI
0 - 0
2021-07-21 22:30

WIZARDS FC

N42 Gaming FC
0 - 2
2021-07-21 22:30

Level Master F.C.

J TEAM
3 - 2
2021-07-21 22:30

Vyzers eSports

Rangers eSports
1 - 0
2021-07-21 22:30

Versalles FC

Black Thunder
1 - 0
2021-07-21 22:30

LLANEROS FC eSports

IC0NS CF
1 - 3
2021-07-21 22:30

Comandos Azules esports

Del Rhin 1941
1 - 0
2021-07-21 22:30

Rhindergarten

Mercenarios XI
2 - 1
2021-07-21 22:30

LDU eSports

Drako FC
1 - 2
2021-07-21 22:30

Jaguares FC eSports

Heritage FC
3 - 2
2021-07-21 22:30

OKAMI PEREIRA

Cantera de héroes
0 - 1
2021-07-21 22:30

PERNANBUKANOS

LOSDELSUR
1 - 2
2021-07-21 22:30

MyWay FC

Atlético Nacional eSports
2 - 6
2021-07-21 22:30

StrikeForce FC

Carranchans FC
0 - 1
2021-07-21 22:30

Isolate VC

Club CFI
1 - 0
2021-07-21 22:30

PintueSports
ROUND OF 16 Match 1

REXIXTENXIA NORTE 1998
1 - 0
2021-07-28 21:00

WIZARDS FC

Level Master F.C.
0 - 3
2021-07-28 21:00

J TEAM

Rangers eSports
0 - 4
2021-07-28 21:00

Black Thunder

Comandos Azules esports
1 - 4
2021-07-28 21:00

Del Rhin 1941

Mercenarios XI
1 - 0
2021-07-28 21:00

Jaguares FC eSports

Heritage FC
2 - 3
2021-07-28 21:00

Cantera de héroes

LOSDELSUR
0 - 2
2021-07-28 21:00

StrikeForce FC

Isolate VC
1 - 5
2021-07-28 21:00

Club CFI
ROUND OF 16 Match 2

WIZARDS FC
4 - 0
2021-07-28 21:30

REXIXTENXIA NORTE 1998

J TEAM
3 - 1
2021-07-28 21:30

Level Master F.C.

Black Thunder
0 - 0
2021-07-28 21:30

Rangers eSports

Del Rhin 1941
3 - 1
2021-07-28 21:30

Comandos Azules esports

Jaguares FC eSports
0 - 1
2021-07-28 21:30

Mercenarios XI

Cantera de héroes
1 - 0
2021-07-28 21:30

Heritage FC

StrikeForce FC
2 - 3
2021-07-28 21:30

LOSDELSUR

Club CFI
0 - 2
2021-07-28 21:30

Isolate VC
ROUND OF 4 Match 1

WIZARDS FC
2 - 1
2021-08-09 22:00

J TEAM

Black Thunder
1 - 2
2021-08-09 22:00

Del Rhin 1941

Mercenarios XI
1 - 0
2021-08-09 22:00

Cantera de héroes

StrikeForce FC
0 - 2
2021-08-09 22:00

Club CFI
ROUND OF 4 Match 2

J TEAM
2 - 5
2021-08-09 22:30

WIZARDS FC

Del Rhin 1941
3 - 0
2021-08-09 22:30

Black Thunder

Cantera de héroes
1 - 1
2021-08-09 22:30

Mercenarios XI

Club CFI
2 - 0
2021-08-09 22:30

StrikeForce FC
Semifinal Match 1

WIZARDS FC
0 - 0
2021-08-04 21:00

Del Rhin 1941

Mercenarios XI
1 - 1
2021-08-04 21:00

Club CFI
Semifinal Match 2

Del Rhin 1941
3 - 1
2021-08-04 21:30

WIZARDS FC

Club CFI
2 - 1
2021-08-04 21:30

Mercenarios XI
Final Match 1

Del Rhin 1941
0 - 2
2021-08-04 22:00

Club CFI
Final Match 2

Club CFI
2 - 0
2021-08-04 22:30

Del Rhin 1941