COPA ARGENTINA EFA 5 # - PS4 Playoffs

EFA E-SPORTS

Go to Groups
ROUND OF 64

Cositi Futbol Club
0 - 3
2021-07-01 23:00

Vidon Bar Esports

Banfield eSports
0 - 0
2021-07-01 23:00

AAAJ eSports

scratch do ouro
1 - 6
2021-07-01 23:00

Chaco for ever esports

Deportivo Riestra
0 - 0
2021-07-01 23:00

La Paternal FC

Douglas Haig eSports
2 - 1
2021-07-01 23:00

Boxing Club eSports

Rack FC
1 - 0
2021-07-01 23:00

Milano eSports

Acosta Beef
4 - 2
2021-07-01 23:00

CanaIIaFC

THE MACHINE FC
2 - 1
2021-07-01 23:00

The Machine Cantera

Deportivo fumega
0 - 1
2021-07-01 23:00

Central Ballester

Shaky eSports
0 - 1
2021-07-01 23:00

CALL OF DUTY FC

Boina de Chequer
2 - 0
2021-07-01 23:00

Carnero FC

9 de octubre
0 - 2
2021-07-01 23:00

El Marquez FC

BALADA
1 - 0
2021-07-01 23:00

AJ CORDOBA

GyE de Ituzaingo eSports
1 - 0
2021-07-01 23:00

Golden Athletic

Mate Cocido FC
1 - 1
2021-07-01 23:00

Naiz eSports

Utd Mito EFA
1 - 0
2021-07-01 23:00

Juventud Antoniana eSports

Almirante Brown ES
5 - 0
2021-07-01 23:00

Arroyo Seco FC.

Banadie
1 - 0
2021-07-01 23:00

BARRIO LOCO FC

Belgrano Moldes eSp
2 - 2
2021-07-01 23:00

CA Atlanta eSport

Borrachos Con Lag
0 - 1
2021-07-01 23:00

COSMOS CP

San Martin T eSports
4 - 0
2021-07-01 23:00

Club Atlético Sin Fronteras

Chacarita Juniors eSports
0 - 1
2021-07-01 23:00

COLONIAL

FC Topos
1 - 2
2021-07-01 23:00

Gaucho eSports

FC TUKI TUKI
0 - 1
2021-07-01 23:00

Defensores de belgrano eSports

Päbellön 21
1 - 1
2021-07-01 23:00

Reales eSp

SoccerDreams
0 - 1
2021-07-01 23:00

Tobal FC

RAFITA
2 - 1
2021-07-01 23:00

Muñiz eSports

HACHA Y TIZA FC
1 - 0
2021-07-01 23:00

RedBullsFC EFA

Inter de Bs As
0 - 2
2021-07-01 23:00

Lanus eSports

Instituto ACC eSports
2 - 0
2021-07-01 23:00

Ingravidos

TEAM VSF
1 - 1
2021-07-01 23:00

LOS CHANGO FC

TwoTowers NG
5 - 1
2021-07-01 23:00

Tigres cit1
ROUND OF 32

Vidon Bar Esports
0 - 1
2021-07-06 23:30

AAAJ eSports

Chaco for ever esports
2 - 2
2021-07-06 23:30

Deportivo Riestra

Douglas Haig eSports
0 - 1
2021-07-06 23:30

Rack FC

Acosta Beef
3 - 5
2021-07-06 23:30

THE MACHINE FC

Central Ballester
2 - 1
2021-07-06 23:30

Shaky eSports

Carnero FC
2 - 2
2021-07-06 23:30

El Marquez FC

BALADA
1 - 3
2021-07-06 23:30

GyE de Ituzaingo eSports

Naiz eSports
1 - 2
2021-07-06 23:30

Utd Mito EFA

Almirante Brown ES
3 - 0
2021-07-06 23:30

Banadie

Belgrano Moldes eSp
0 - 1
2021-07-06 23:30

Borrachos Con Lag

San Martin T eSports
3 - 1
2021-07-06 23:30

Chacarita Juniors eSports

Gaucho eSports
2 - 6
2021-07-06 23:30

Defensores de belgrano eSports

Reales eSp
6 - 1
2021-07-06 23:30

Tobal FC

Muñiz eSports
0 - 1
2021-07-06 23:30

HACHA Y TIZA FC

Lanus eSports
1 - 1
2021-07-06 23:30

Instituto ACC eSports

TEAM VSF
1 - 0
2021-07-06 23:30

TwoTowers NG
ROUND OF 16

AAAJ eSports
3 - 1
2021-07-08 23:00

Deportivo Riestra

Rack FC
0 - 1
2021-07-08 23:00

THE MACHINE FC

Central Ballester
0 - 1
2021-07-08 23:00

El Marquez FC

GyE de Ituzaingo eSports
3 - 2
2021-07-08 23:00

Utd Mito EFA

Almirante Brown ES
2 - 3
2021-07-08 23:00

Borrachos Con Lag

San Martin T eSports
1 - 0
2021-07-08 23:00

Defensores de belgrano eSports

Reales eSp
0 - 4
2021-07-08 23:00

HACHA Y TIZA FC

Instituto ACC eSports
0 - 0
2021-07-08 23:00

TEAM VSF
ROUND OF 4

Deportivo Riestra
0 - 3
2021-07-13 23:00

THE MACHINE FC

El Marquez FC
4 - 2
2021-07-13 23:00

GyE de Ituzaingo eSports

Borrachos Con Lag
4 - 4
2021-07-13 23:00

Defensores de belgrano eSports

HACHA Y TIZA FC
2 - 0
2021-07-13 23:00

TEAM VSF
Semifinal

THE MACHINE FC
1 - 0
2021-07-15 23:00

El Marquez FC

Defensores de belgrano eSports
0 - 1
2021-07-15 23:00

HACHA Y TIZA FC
Final

Waiting for the results
0 - 0
2021-07-20 23:00

Waiting for the results