COPA ARGENTINA EFA 4 # - PS4 Playoffs

EFA E-SPORTS

Go to Groups
ROUND OF 64 Match 1

Muñiz eSports
1 - 0
2021-04-08 23:00
Informazione macth

CSyD Madryn eSports

scratch do ouro
2 - 0
2021-04-08 23:00
Informazione macth

ATENAS de Rio Cuarto Esport

Club Atlético Sin Fronteras
1 - 0
2021-04-08 23:00
Informazione macth

CA Acassuso eSports

Vidon Bar Esports
2 - 1
2021-04-08 23:00
Informazione macth

Ninjas in Latinoamérica

Central Ballester
2 - 1
2021-04-08 23:00
Informazione macth

AAAJ eSports

Douglas Haig eSports
0 - 4
2021-04-08 23:00
Informazione macth

Chaco for ever esports

Inter de Bs As
1 - 2
2021-04-08 23:00
Informazione macth

HACHA Y TIZA FC

OL DE NAIT FC
2 - 2
2021-04-08 23:00
Informazione macth

Acosta Beef

Deportivo Riestra
1 - 1
2021-04-08 23:00
Informazione macth

CA San Martin de Tucumán eSports

Camioneros eSports
3 - 4
2021-04-08 23:00
Informazione macth

FC Los Pinos

RedBullsFC EFA
1 - 0
2021-04-08 23:00
Informazione macth

Camioneros Cantera

Cruzadas FC
1 - 1
2021-04-08 23:00
Informazione macth

COLONIAL

Sportivo Rioja
0 - 1
2021-04-08 23:00
Informazione macth

Juventud Antoniana eSports

FC TUKI TUKI
1 - 0
2021-04-08 23:00
Informazione macth

Chupete Suazo FC

Tigres cit1
0 - 0
2021-04-08 23:00
Informazione macth

Walle CF

TwoTowers NG
1 - 0
2021-04-08 23:00
Informazione macth

Santamarina eSports

Mate Cocido FC
1 - 1
2021-04-08 23:00
Informazione macth

Spartak Sporting Club

Reales eSp
1 - 0
2021-04-08 23:00
Informazione macth

Eucaliptus

Rack FC
2 - 2
2021-04-08 23:00
Informazione macth

Frijo Team

Utd Mito EFA
3 - 3
2021-04-08 23:00
Informazione macth

SOLOCONXXX FC

Chacarita Juniors eSports
2 - 1
2021-04-08 23:00
Informazione macth

Deportivo Morón eSports

MatecitoeSports
0 - 0
2021-04-08 23:00
Informazione macth

GEI eSports

Gaucho eSports
0 - 1
2021-04-08 23:00
Informazione macth

SoccerDreams

Banfield eSports
0 - 0
2021-04-08 23:00
Informazione macth

Golden Athletic

Cositi Futbol Club
4 - 1
2021-04-08 23:00
Informazione macth

Defensores de Glew

TEAM VSF
1 - 1
2021-04-08 23:00
Informazione macth

Päbellön 21

THE MACHINE FC
0 - 1
2021-04-08 23:00
Informazione macth

Estudiantes San Luis eSport

The Machine Cantera
1 - 1
2021-04-08 23:00
Informazione macth

BARRIO LOCO FC

AJ esports TA
3 - 5
2021-04-08 23:00
Informazione macth

Boina de Chequer

Moby dyck
0 - 1
2021-04-08 23:00
Informazione macth

CA Atlanta eSport

Almirante Brown ES
2 - 0
2021-04-08 23:00
Informazione macth

INTER FC 21

Club Olimpo Reserva
5 - 1
2021-04-08 23:00
Informazione macth

Banadie
ROUND OF 64 Match 2

CSyD Madryn eSports
0 - 2
2021-04-08 23:30
Informazione macth

Muñiz eSports

ATENAS de Rio Cuarto Esport
2 - 5
2021-04-08 23:30
Informazione macth

scratch do ouro

CA Acassuso eSports
0 - 1
2021-04-08 23:30
Informazione macth

Club Atlético Sin Fronteras

Ninjas in Latinoamérica
0 - 1
2021-04-08 23:30
Informazione macth

Vidon Bar Esports

AAAJ eSports
1 - 4
2021-04-08 23:30
Informazione macth

Central Ballester

Chaco for ever esports
6 - 3
2021-04-08 23:30
Informazione macth

Douglas Haig eSports

HACHA Y TIZA FC
5 - 0
2021-04-08 23:30
Informazione macth

Inter de Bs As

Acosta Beef
4 - 2
2021-04-08 23:30
Informazione macth

OL DE NAIT FC

CA San Martin de Tucumán eSports
4 - 3
2021-04-08 23:30
Informazione macth

Deportivo Riestra

FC Los Pinos
1 - 1
2021-04-08 23:30
Informazione macth

Camioneros eSports

Camioneros Cantera
4 - 5
2021-04-08 23:30
Informazione macth

RedBullsFC EFA

COLONIAL
4 - 1
2021-04-08 23:30
Informazione macth

Cruzadas FC

Juventud Antoniana eSports
2 - 4
2021-04-08 23:30
Informazione macth

Sportivo Rioja

Chupete Suazo FC
0 - 1
2021-04-08 23:30
Informazione macth

FC TUKI TUKI

Walle CF
2 - 1
2021-04-08 23:30
Informazione macth

Tigres cit1

Santamarina eSports
0 - 1
2021-04-08 23:30
Informazione macth

TwoTowers NG

Spartak Sporting Club
0 - 4
2021-04-08 23:30
Informazione macth

Mate Cocido FC

Eucaliptus
0 - 1
2021-04-08 23:30
Informazione macth

Reales eSp

Frijo Team
0 - 6
2021-04-08 23:30
Informazione macth

Rack FC

SOLOCONXXX FC
0 - 3
2021-04-08 23:30
Informazione macth

Utd Mito EFA

Deportivo Morón eSports
0 - 2
2021-04-08 23:30
Informazione macth

Chacarita Juniors eSports

GEI eSports
2 - 1
2021-04-08 23:30
Informazione macth

MatecitoeSports

SoccerDreams
1 - 0
2021-04-08 23:30
Informazione macth

Gaucho eSports

Golden Athletic
0 - 2
2021-04-08 23:30
Informazione macth

Banfield eSports

Defensores de Glew
1 - 2
2021-04-08 23:30
Informazione macth

Cositi Futbol Club

Päbellön 21
1 - 2
2021-04-08 23:30
Informazione macth

TEAM VSF

Estudiantes San Luis eSport
2 - 2
2021-04-08 23:30
Informazione macth

THE MACHINE FC

BARRIO LOCO FC
1 - 2
2021-04-08 23:30
Informazione macth

The Machine Cantera

Boina de Chequer
0 - 1
2021-04-08 23:30
Informazione macth

AJ esports TA

CA Atlanta eSport
1 - 1
2021-04-08 23:30
Informazione macth

Moby dyck

INTER FC 21
1 - 2
2021-04-08 23:30
Informazione macth

Almirante Brown ES

Banadie
1 - 3
2021-04-08 23:30
Informazione macth

Club Olimpo Reserva
Semifinali Match 1

Chaco for ever esports
5 - 0
2021-04-15 23:00
Informazione macth

TwoTowers NG

Rack FC
1 - 0
2021-04-15 23:00
Informazione macth

Cositi Futbol Club
Semifinali Match 2

TwoTowers NG
0 - 3
2021-04-15 23:30
Informazione macth

Chaco for ever esports

Cositi Futbol Club
0 - 1
2021-04-15 23:30
Informazione macth

Rack FC
Finale Match 1

Chaco for ever esports
2 - 0
2021-04-15 00:00
Informazione macth

Rack FC
Finale Match 2

Rack FC
6 - 2
2021-04-15 00:30
Informazione macth

Chaco for ever esports